fashionette


Cute shoes under $100
September 12, 2006, 11:53 am
Filed under: Fashion, Get the look, Uncategorized

Super-cute quilted flats from AE. Available in plum, brown and grey. $34.

 

Sexy purple heels from Urban Outfitters. $48. Also available in black, red, and grey. A must have for fall. I’m gonna buy at least 2 pairs, haha. But I’m probably too tall to wear them anyway.

This is love. Damn, these are fab! $34. From Urban outfitters.

Cute pumps from seychelles. I want them in ivory. $78.


4 Comments so far
Leave a comment

awww those black flats from urban outfitters are way too cute
it sucks because i never saw it in the stores so maybe it’s an online exclusive? hmm.

Comment by omgflamingo

Nice shoes!

Comment by Estelle

Those shoes were really gorgeous!

Comment by Danni

omg! HOT!

Comment by raeesa




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s